Calendar

Calendar

This is an example Calendar. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Calendar and create new Calendars for your content. Have fun!

Calendar

DatumEventTime/Results
2018-09-15 20:00:0015/09/2018 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs VC KALKEN B3 - 0
2018-09-15 20:30:0015/09/2018 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D3 - 0
2018-09-16 14:00:0016/09/2018 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A3 - 1
2018-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2018 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A1 - 3
2018-09-16 18:00:0016/09/2018 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C3 - 0
2018-09-22 16:00:0022/09/2018 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B3 - 1
2018-09-22 16:00:0022/09/2018 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C3 - 0
2018-09-22 19:00:0022/09/2018 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE0 - 3
2018-09-22 20:30:0022/09/2018 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs VC BELVOC BELSELE0 - 3
2018-09-23 18:00:0023/09/2018 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE3 - 0
2018-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2018 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A3 - 0
2018-09-29 20:30:0029/09/2018 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A3 - 0
2018-09-29 20:30:0029/09/2018 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs VC KALKEN B2 - 3
2018-09-30 14:00:0030/09/2018 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B3 - 0
2018-09-30 17:30:0030/09/2018 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C3 - 0
2018-09-30 18:00:0030/09/2018 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D3 - 2
2018-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2018 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs VC KALKEN B3 - 0
2018-10-06 16:00:0006/10/2018 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs VC BELVOC BELSELE1 - 3
2018-10-06 16:00:0006/10/2018 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE0 - 3
2018-10-06 19:00:0006/10/2018 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN2 - 3
2018-10-06 20:30:0006/10/2018 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE0 - 3
2018-10-07 18:00:0007/10/2018 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B2 - 3
2018-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2018 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 15:00:0015:00
2018-10-13 16:30:0013/10/2018 VC KALKEN B vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 16:30:0016:30
2018-10-27 18:00:0027/10/2018 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 18:00:0018:00
2018-10-27 20:00:0027/10/2018 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 20:00:0020:00
2018-10-27 20:30:0027/10/2018 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 20:30:0020:30
2018-10-28 14:00:0028/10/2018 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs VC KALKEN B 14:00:0014:00
2018-10-28 14:30:0028/10/2018 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 14:30:0014:30
2018-11-03 16:00:0003/11/2018 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 16:00:0016:00
2018-11-03 16:00:0003/11/2018 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 16:00:0016:00
2018-11-03 16:30:0003/11/2018 VC KALKEN B vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 16:30:0016:30
2018-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2018 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 19:00:0019:00
2018-11-03 20:30:0003/11/2018 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 20:30:0020:30
2018-11-04 18:00:0004/11/2018 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 18:00:0018:00
2018-11-10 16:00:0010/11/2018 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 16:00:0016:00
2018-11-10 19:00:0010/11/2018 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 19:00:0019:00
2018-11-10 19:30:0010/11/2018 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs VC KALKEN B 19:30:0019:30
2018-11-10 20:30:0010/11/2018 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 20:30:0020:30
2018-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2018 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 14:00:0014:00
2018-11-11 14:30:0011/11/2018 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 14:30:0014:30
2018-11-17 16:00:0017/11/2018 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 16:00:0016:00
2018-11-17 16:30:0017/11/2018 VC KALKEN B vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 16:30:0016:30
2018-11-17 20:00:0017/11/2018 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 20:00:0020:00
2018-11-17 20:30:0017/11/2018 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 20:30:0020:30
2018-11-17 20:30:0017/11/2018 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 20:30:0020:30
2018-11-18 18:00:0018/11/2018 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 18:00:0018:00
2018-11-25 18:00:0025/11/2018 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs VC KALKEN B 18:00:0018:00
2018-12-01 16:00:0001/12/2018 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 16:00:0016:00
2018-12-01 16:00:0001/12/2018 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs VC KALKEN B 16:00:0016:00
2018-12-01 20:30:0001/12/2018 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 20:30:0020:30
2018-12-01 20:30:0001/12/2018 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 20:30:0020:30
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 15:00:0015:00
2018-12-02 18:00:0002/12/2018 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 18:00:0018:00
2018-12-08 16:00:0008/12/2018 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 16:00:0016:00
2018-12-08 16:30:0008/12/2018 VC KALKEN B vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 16:30:0016:30
2018-12-08 19:00:0008/12/2018 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 19:00:0019:00
2018-12-08 20:30:0008/12/2018 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 20:30:0020:30
2018-12-09 14:00:0009/12/2018 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 14:00:0014:00
2018-12-09 18:00:0009/12/2018 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 18:00:0018:00
2018-12-15 16:00:0015/12/2018 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 16:00:0016:00
2018-12-15 16:30:0015/12/2018 VC KALKEN B vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 16:30:0016:30
2018-12-15 20:00:0015/12/2018 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 20:00:0020:00
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 15:00:0015:00
2018-12-16 18:00:0016/12/2018 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 18:00:0018:00
2018-12-16 18:00:0016/12/2018 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 18:00:0018:00
2019-01-12 20:00:0012/01/2019 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 20:00:0020:00
2019-01-12 20:30:0012/01/2019 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 20:30:0020:30
2019-01-13 14:00:0013/01/2019 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 14:00:0014:00
2019-01-13 14:30:0013/01/2019 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 14:30:0014:30
2019-01-13 18:00:0013/01/2019 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 18:00:0018:00
2019-01-19 16:00:0019/01/2019 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 16:00:0016:00
2019-01-19 16:00:0019/01/2019 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 16:00:0016:00
2019-01-19 16:30:0019/01/2019 VC KALKEN B vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 16:30:0016:30
2019-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2019 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 19:00:0019:00
2019-01-19 20:30:0019/01/2019 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 20:30:0020:30
2019-01-20 18:00:0020/01/2019 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 18:00:0018:00
2019-01-26 16:30:0026/01/2019 VC KALKEN B vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 16:30:0016:30
2019-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2019 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 20:00:0020:00
2019-01-26 20:30:0026/01/2019 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 20:30:0020:30
2019-01-26 20:30:0026/01/2019 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 20:30:0020:30
2019-01-27 14:00:0027/01/2019 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 14:00:0014:00
2019-01-27 18:00:0027/01/2019 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 18:00:0018:00
2019-02-02 16:00:0002/02/2019 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 16:00:0016:00
2019-02-02 16:00:0002/02/2019 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 16:00:0016:00
2019-02-02 16:30:0002/02/2019 VC KALKEN B vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 16:30:0016:30
2019-02-02 19:00:0002/02/2019 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 19:00:0019:00
2019-02-02 20:30:0002/02/2019 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 20:30:0020:30
2019-02-03 18:00:0003/02/2019 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 18:00:0018:00
2019-02-16 20:30:0016/02/2019 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs VC KALKEN B 20:30:0020:30
2019-02-16 20:30:0016/02/2019 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 20:30:0020:30
2019-02-17 14:00:0017/02/2019 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 14:00:0014:00
2019-02-17 14:30:0017/02/2019 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 14:30:0014:30
2019-02-17 18:00:0017/02/2019 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 18:00:0018:00
2019-02-23 14:00:0023/02/2019 VC KALKEN B vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 14:00:0014:00
2019-02-23 16:00:0023/02/2019 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 16:00:0016:00
2019-02-23 20:00:0023/02/2019 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 20:00:0020:00
2019-02-23 20:30:0023/02/2019 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 20:30:0020:30
2019-02-23 20:30:0023/02/2019 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 20:30:0020:30
2019-02-24 18:00:0024/02/2019 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 18:00:0018:00
2019-03-02 20:00:0002/03/2019 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 20:00:0020:00
2019-03-10 18:00:0010/03/2019 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 18:00:0018:00
2019-03-16 16:00:0016/03/2019 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C 16:00:0016:00
2019-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2019 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs VC KALKEN B 19:00:0019:00
2019-03-16 20:30:0016/03/2019 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 20:30:0020:30
2019-03-17 14:00:0017/03/2019 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 14:00:0014:00
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 15:00:0015:00
2019-03-17 18:00:0017/03/2019 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 18:00:0018:00
2019-03-23 16:30:0023/03/2019 VC KALKEN B vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 16:30:0016:30
2019-03-23 19:00:0023/03/2019 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 19:00:0019:00
2019-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2019 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 20:00:0020:00
2019-03-23 20:30:0023/03/2019 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 20:30:0020:30
2019-03-24 14:00:0024/03/2019 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 14:00:0014:00
2019-03-24 18:00:0024/03/2019 SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 18:00:0018:00
2019-03-30 16:00:0030/03/2019 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A 16:00:0016:00
2019-03-30 20:00:0030/03/2019 VC BELVOC BELSELE vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 20:00:0020:00
2019-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2019 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs VC KALKEN B 20:30:0020:30
2019-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2019 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 20:30:0020:30
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 15:00:0015:00
2019-03-31 18:00:0031/03/2019 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D 18:00:0018:00
2019-04-06 16:00:0006/04/2019 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs VC KALKEN B 16:00:0016:00
2019-04-06 19:00:0006/04/2019 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs DAMES VC EKSAARDE A 19:00:0019:00
2019-04-06 20:30:0006/04/2019 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 20:30:0020:30
2019-04-06 20:30:0006/04/2019 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B 20:30:0020:30
2019-04-06 20:30:0006/04/2019 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 20:30:0020:30
2019-04-07 14:00:0007/04/2019 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 14:00:0014:00
2019-04-13 16:00:0013/04/2019 VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D vs BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 16:00:0016:00
2019-04-13 16:00:0013/04/2019 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B vs VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE 16:00:0016:00
2019-04-13 16:30:0013/04/2019 VC KALKEN B vs VC BELVOC BELSELE 16:30:0016:30
2019-04-13 19:00:0013/04/2019 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A vs NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B 19:00:0019:00
2019-04-13 20:30:0013/04/2019 VAMOS STEKENE – SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C vs SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN 20:30:0020:30
2019-04-14 18:00:0014/04/2019 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A vs ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C 18:00:0018:00